ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15349041
nr 1534 9041
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 186/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 186/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x55 cm
Gunnar von Gegerfelt, born 1926, Swedish painter and ceramist.
Monday April 17 2023
at 18:56:59
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
Read more about Gunnar von Gegerfelt